Tournament Results
TEAM RESULTS
4 MAN 1-2-3 TOURNAMENT - 5/16/18, May 16, 2018 - 4 Man Team 1-2-3
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)  |  All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results: 

A FLIGHT TOTAL    $$$ 
KNIGHT/KOSMICKI/PEREZ/STRIKER 117 1LN  $ 128.00
HERNANDEZ/HESSION/HOLDEN/McCLEERY 121 2LN  $   84.00
AMAKI/BREDA/GASSMAN/JERESKA 123    
CARSE/FENGER/D. RICHEY/F. RICHEY 125    
DUNN/HAGAR/WALLER/JERESKA/TUCKER 134    
EFFLAND/GLUYAS/RILEY/MORA 134    
       
B FLIGHT      
GILL/LEE/THOMPSON/MIKPONSATORN 122 1LN  $ 108.00
AVILES/ELMORE/WARNERTANNER 126 2LN  $   72.00
COMDURE/DUFFER/TATELMAN/KHAN 127    
ADAMS/HAYES/POLAN/SUSHA 131    
A. BORGSTEDTE/R. BORGSTEDTE/TRASK/PRODOEHL 133    
       
C FLIGHT      
BELTRAN/BENNETT/MORINAKA/SHARP 114 1LN  $ 128.00
ELLIS/LUXMORE/SALINAS/WELLS 119 2LN  $   84.00
HAAN/HARMON/ULLOM/MAQUINALEZ 121    
BAKER/FENTON/PECEL/McCREARY 122    
BRATBERG/CARPENTER/FERGUSON/PINNELL 123    
COLLATOS/FLENNIKEN/MATTHEWS/WEED 127    
       
CLOSEST TO THE PIN      
#5 - ULLOM - 4' 8" - $10      
#7 - SUSHA - 2' 8" - $10      
#11 - FENGER - 3' 9" - $10      
#15 - HOLDEN - 6' 6" - $10      
#17- KISMICKI - 20' - $10      


Flight - A FLIGHT
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (10) Robert Thompson 15.00 15.00
2 (9,18) John Amaki 15.00 30.00
1 (2) Paul Hession* 15.00 15.00
1 (16) Tony* Hernandez 15.00 15.00
1 (6) Bob Prodoehl 15.00 15.00
Notes:
 
Player Net Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (3) Jim Susha 15.00 15.00
1 (10) Robert Thompson 15.00 15.00
1 (17) Arnie Aviles 15.00 15.00
1 (18) John Amaki 15.00 15.00
1 (2) Paul Hession* 15.00 15.00
1 (16) Tony* Hernandez 15.00 15.00
Notes:
 
Flight - B FLIGHT
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (4) Dave Duffer 13.00 13.00
1 (18) Andy Striker 13.00 13.00
1 (7) Jim Kosmicki 13.00 13.00
1 (17) Dan* Matthews 13.00 13.00
1 (6) Alan* Bennett 13.00 13.00
Notes:
 
Player Net Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (12) Mike* Waller 12.00 12.00
1 (4) Dave Duffer 12.00 12.00
1 (18) Andy Striker 12.00 12.00
1 (7) Jim Kosmicki 12.00 12.00
1 (17) Dan* Matthews 12.00 12.00
1 (6) Alan* Bennett 12.00 12.00
Notes:
 
Flight - C FLIGHT
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (5) Jack* Ullom 16.00 16.00
1 (2) Samuel Maquinalez 16.00 16.00
2 (12,16) Mark McCleery 16.00 32.00
1 (13) Rick Gill 16.00 16.00
Notes:
 
Player Net Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (5) Jack* Ullom 17.00 17.00
1 (2) Samuel Maquinalez 17.00 17.00
2 (12,16) Mark McCleery 17.00 34.00
1 (13) Rick Gill 17.00 17.00
Notes:
 
Flight - D FLIGHT
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (1) Curt Baker 20.00 20.00
1 (8) Tom* Flenniken 20.00 20.00
1 (17) Tom Pinnell 20.00 20.00
1 (7) Bruce Sharp 20.00 20.00
Notes:
 
Player Net Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes) Winner $ Per Skin $ Skin Total
1 (6) Rick Pecel 15.00 15.00
1 (14) Don Luxmore 15.00 15.00
1 (5) Ray Elmore 15.00 15.00
1 (1) Curt Baker 15.00 15.00
1 (8) Tom* Flenniken 15.00 15.00
1 (7) Bruce Sharp 15.00 15.00
Notes:
 
Click on Team Name for drop down color-coded scorecard and performance statistics. Click Team Name again to hide. Team Handicaps is cumulative for team regardless of format
GrossHCPNet
Team A-Flight
Team 9 (Andy Striker, Fernando Perez, Jim Kosmicki, Mike Knight)
14553117
Team 15 (Mark McCleery, Paul Hession*, Ray Holden, Tony* Hernandez)
14850125
Team 7 (Dave* Richey, Fred* Richey, Mitch* Fenger, Pat* Carse)
15152126
Team 12 (Doug* Jereska, John Amaki, Steve* Breda, Tom Gassman)
14237127
Team 10 (Dennis Riley, Don Gluyas, Jun Mora, Marv Effland)
15845135
Team 22 (Jim* Tucker, Ken* Hagar, Mike* Waller, Tom* Dunn)
16152136
Team B-Flight
Team 19 (James* Lee, Rick Gill, Robert Thompson, Suradej Mekpongsatorn)
15864127
Team 3 (Andy Comdure, Dave Duffer, Larry Tatelman, Mo Khan)
16366128
Team 21 (Arnie Aviles, Ben Warner, Ray Elmore, Todd* Tanner)
15661129
Team 4 (Dan Adams, Jeff Polan, Jim Susha, Tom Hayes)
15857129
Team 20 (Ashley Borgstedte, Bob Prodoehl, Ed Trask, Rick* Borgstedte)
15863130
Team C-Flight
Team 18 (Alan* Bennett, Bruce Sharp, Colin Morinaka, Ricardo Beltran)
15170114
Team 13 (Bob* Ellis, Don Luxmore, Freddie Salinas, Scottie Wells)
180120120
Team 1 (Jack* Ullom, John* Haan, Michael Harmon, Samuel Maquinalez)
15870121
Team 11 (Brian Fenton, Curt Baker, Martin* McCreary, Rick Pecel)
17090124
Team 16 (James Ferguson, Keith Bratberg, Ross Carpenter, Tom Pinnell)
16783124
Team 14 (Dan* Matthews, Jay* Weed, Nick Collatos, Tom* Flenniken)
16991127