Tournament Results
TEAM RESULTS
2 MAN 6-6-6, October 17, 2018 - Team Scramble
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)  |  All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results: 
6-6-6 TOURNAMENT    
A FLIGHT SCORE  
BREDA/JERESKA 60 $40 EACH
THOMPSON/TRISTAN 61 $30 EACH
JOLLY/PRODOEHL 62 $20 EACH
     
B FLIGHT    
MORINAKA/SHARP 62 $40 EACH
MASON/YOUNG 64 $30 EACH
HOLDEN/McCLEERY 64 $24 EACH
PEREZ/STRIKER 65 $14 EACH
     
C FLIGHT    
ELMORE/WARNER 63 $40 EACH
SALINAS/WELLS 64 $30 EACH
RALSTIN/WILLIAMS 65 $22 EACH
HAYES/SCHROEDER 66 $15 EACH
     
CLOSEST TO THE PIN    
#3 - ULLOM $10  
 #7 - FENGER $10  
#9 - CARSE $10  
#12 - JOLLY-HOLE IN ONE! $10  
$18 - DUNN $10  
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
       
 
Click on Team Name for drop down color-coded scorecard and performance statistics. Click Team Name again to hide. Team Handicaps is cumulative for team regardless of format
GrossHCPNet
A FLIGHT-Flight
Team 31 (Doug* Jereska, Steve* Breda)
66660
Team 7 (Jose Tristan, Robert Thompson)
65461
Team 9 (Bob Prodoehl, Larry Jolly)
68662
Team 4 (Bill Wood, Jeff Polan)
72765
Team 11 (Mitch* Fenger, Pat* Carse)
69366
Team 27 (John* McCarthy, Paul Hession*)
69366
Team 8 (Alan* Bennett, Gary Mills)
76769
Team 14 (Chungku* Yoon, Jim* Tucker)
78771
Team 28 (Johnny Garza, Jun Mora)
74371
Team 24 (Todd* Tanner, Tom* Dunn)
78672
B FLIGHT-Flight
Team 1 (Bruce Sharp, Colin Morinaka)
721062
Team 2 (Mark McCleery, Ray Holden)
72864
Team 30 (Dan Young, Steve* Mason)
741064
Team 3 (Andy Striker, Fernando Perez)
751065
Team 10 (Dave* Richey, Fred* Richey)
75966
Team 13 (Dennis Riley, Don Gluyas)
76967
Team 16 (Michael Harmon, Samuel Maquinalez)
771067
Team 23 (Arnie Aviles, Toby Weidenheimer)
76967
Team 33 (Keith Bratberg, Tony* Hernandez)
75867
Team 29 (Mal* Gamble, Mike* Waller)
76868
Team 17 (Jack* Ullom, John* Haan)
791069
Team 5 (Dan Adams, Jim Susha)
801070
C FLIGHT-Flight
Team 26 (Ben Warner, Ray Elmore)
751263
Team 34 (Freddie Salinas, Scottie Wells)
801664
Team 22 (Ike* Williams, James* Ralstin)
761165
Team 6 (John* Schroeder, Tom Hayes)
781266
Team 15 (Gary Hiraiwa, Jim Smith)
821567
Team 12 (Ashley Borgstedte, Rick* Borgstedte)
801169
Team 25 (Brian Fenton, Ed Trask)
801169
Team 19 (Manny Centeno, Rick* Milbourn)
821270
Team 35 (Jay* Weed, Jim Kosmicki)
821270
Team 32 (James Ferguson, Tom Pinnell)
871374
Team 21 (Bob* Ellis, Tom* Flenniken)
921676