Tournament Results
TEAM RESULTS
4 MAN COLORED BALL WITH RESULTS, February 20, 2019 - Team Better Ball
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)  |  All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results: 
A LFIGHT      
CARSE      $   35.00
FENGER      $   35.00
RICHEY, D      $   35.00
RICHEY, F      $   35.00
TEAM SCORE 126 1ST  
       
AMAKI      $   17.00
BREDA      $   17.00
GASSMAN      $   17.00
JERESKA      $   17.00
TEAM SCORE 128 2ND  
       
AUSTIN      
BENNETT      
HOWARD      
MILLS      
TEAM SCORE 139 5TH  
       
DUNN      
HAGAR      
McCARTHY      
WALLER      
TEAM SCORE 129 3RD  
       
KNIGHT      
POLAN      
SUSHA      
WOOD      
TEAM SCORE 130 4TH  
       
B FLIGHT      
DWYER      $   30.00
HERNANDEZ      $   30.00
HOLDEN      $   30.00
RIZZO      $   30.00
TEAM SCORE 127 1ST  
       
HIRAIWA      $   15.00
SMITH, J      $   15.00
TUCKER      $   15.00
YOON      $   15.00
TEAM SCORE 137 2ND  
       
C FLIGHT      
AVILES      $   35.00
ELMORE      $   35.00
WARNER      $   35.00
WEIDENEIMER      $   35.00
TEAM SCORE 132 1ST  
       
FLENNIKEN      $   17.00
LEE      $   17.00
MEKPONGSATORN      $   17.00
THOMPSON      $   17.00
TEAM SCORE 134 2ND  
       
BRATBERG      
CARPENTER      
FERGUSON      
PINNELL      
TEAM SCORE 144 3RD  

Click on Team Name for drop down color-coded scorecard and performance statistics. Click Team Name again to hide. Team Handicaps is cumulative for team regardless of format
GrossHCPNet
FLIGHT C-Flight
Team 4 (Dave* Richey, Fred* Richey, Mitch* Fenger, Pat* Carse)
664453
Team 11 (James Dwyer, Ray Holden, Tony* Hernandez, William Rizzo)
716054
Team 17 (Brian Fenton, Ed Trask, Michael Harmon, Samuel Maquinalez)
767256
Team 13 (Dan* Young, Don Luxmore, Rick* Milbourn, Steve* Mason)
778856
Team 7 (John* McCarthy, Ken* Hagar, Mike* Waller, Tom* Dunn)
694657
Team 9 (Jim C Roth, John Dudik, Lance Roth, Stuart Heller)
766857
Team 12 (Alan* Bennett, Gary Mills, Mike* Howard, Richard Austin)
705258
Team 8 (Doug* Jereska, John Amaki, Steve* Breda, Tom Gassman)
694559
Team 19 (Chungku* Yoon, Gary Hiraiwa, James Smith, Jim* Tucker)
787659
Team 15 (Bill Wood, Jeff Polan, Jim Susha, Mike Knight)
684860
Team 5 (Ike* Williams, James* Ralstin, Keith Perkins, Mike* Tasker)
776161
Team 1 (James* Lee, Robert Thompson, Suradej Mekpongsatorn, Tom* Flenniken)
807561
Team 6 (Ashley Borgstedte, Bob* Ellis, Rick* Borgstedte, Terry* Richardson)
8710261
Team 2 (Arnie Aviles, Ben Warner, Ray Elmore, Toby Weidenheimer)
817463
Team 3 (James Ferguson, Keith Bratberg, Ross Carpenter, Tom Pinnell)
878864




The Best Golf and Tennis Brands at the Best Prices